Banner

Sesongmeny

Forrige kamp
Bane: Dahle kunstgresspark laur., 23. okt. 2021 14:30
Dahle
Dahle
4-2 Referat
Vestnes Varfjell
Varfjell

Resultater

NO ITEMS

Tabellen

# Team K Mål P
1 Tomref 11 16 29
2 KBK 2 11 34 28
3 Sunndal 11 10 22
4 Surnad. 11 29 19
5 ÅIF 11 4 18
6 Dahle 11 -4 16
7 Malmefj. 11 -6 16
8 Eide 11 -4 10
9 Varfjell 11 -14 10
10 KFK 11 -12 9
11 Midsund 11 -28 9
12 Smøla 11 -25 4

varfjell.no spør

Korleis går det i sesongen?
 

3. divisjon Nordmøre/Romsdal 2007 Skriv ut
Round results - 22. runde (13.10.2007)

fredag, 12.10.2007 - 22. Matchday
    16:50 h Måndalen Kristiansund BK 2 2 - 1
laurdag, 13.10.2007 - 22. Matchday
    13:00 h Dahle Kristiansund FK 5 - 1
events.png   15:00 h Midsund Vestnes Varfjell 0 - 3
    15:00 h Molde 2 Surnadal 1 - 0
    15:00 h Rival Elnesvågen 4 - 5
    15:00 h Sunndal Træff 3 - 4

Matrix

 EOIDahleKFKKBK2MFK2MidsMåndRivalSunndSurnaTræffVarfj
EOI2-312-01-70-33-34-110-21-02-10-16-3
Dahle0-35-12-23-25-11-15-01-45-33-34-1
KFK0-32-21-20-72-13-84-33-51-31-23-4
KBK21-22-45-03-22-02-13-43-34-20-76-1
MFK21-32-14-11-310-02-110-01-21-00-47-0
Mids2-12-42-21-22-41-61-31-61-20-60-3
Månd3-42-07-22-15-14-21-22-53-21-22-2
Rival4-51-02-00-20-44-00-11-34-01-53-0
Sunnd0-32-24-03-13-34-18-26-04-03-46-0
Surna2-22-61-12-42-46-14-23-12-31-43-0
Træff5-24-17-13-00-210-01-06-13-43-14-1
Varfj1-13-32-21-12-05-30-21-41-64-21-3