Banner

4. divisjon Nordmøre/Romsdal 2021 Skriv ut
Match Schedule: 4. divisjon Nordmøre/Romsdal 2021

MD Venue Date Time Home Team   Away TeamResult
1 13.08.2021 19:00 h Sunndal - Åndalsnes1 - 4
1 13.08.2021 19:00 h Midsund - Dahle0 - 4
1 13.08.2021 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Malmefjorden3 - 0
1 13.08.2021 19:00 h Surnadal - Eide4 - 0
1 14.08.2021 14:30 h Smøla IL - Tomrefjord0 - 2
1 VIP 15.08.2021 14:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Kristiansund BK 20 - 4
0 - 1
 - 
2 20.08.2021 19:00 h Dahle - Sunndal0 - 2
2 20.08.2021 19:00 h Eide - Vestnes Varfjell1 - 1
2 20.08.2021 19:00 h Malmefjorden - Surnadal4 - 3
2 20.08.2021 19:00 h Tomrefjord - Kristiansund FK3 - 0
2 21.08.2021 14:00 h Åndalsnes - Smøla IL2 - 1
2 23.08.2021 20:00 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Midsund8 - 1
3 VIP 27.08.2021 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Malmefjorden1 - 1
1 - 0
 - 
3 27.08.2021 19:00 h Midsund - Eide2 - 1
3 27.08.2021 19:00 h Sunndal - Kristiansund BK 21 - 1
3 28.08.2021 16:00 h Tomrefjord - Åndalsnes4 - 1
3 28.08.2021 16:00 h Surnadal - Kristiansund FK3 - 1
3 14.09.2021 19:00 h Smøla IL - Dahle1 - 3
4 01.09.2021 19:00 h Malmefjorden - Midsund3 - 1
4 03.09.2021 19:00 h Eide - Sunndal0 - 1
4 04.09.2021 14:00 h Dahle - Åndalsnes1 - 2
4 04.09.2021 16:00 h Surnadal - Tomrefjord1 - 2
4 06.09.2021 19:30 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Smøla IL6 - 2
4 05.10.2021 14:00 h Kristiansund FK - Vestnes VarfjellUtsatt
5 08.09.2021 18:30 h Sunndal - Malmefjorden4 - 2
5 10.09.2021 18:30 h Tomrefjord - Dahle2 - 1
5 10.09.2021 18:30 h Midsund - Kristiansund FK6 - 0
5 10.09.2021 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Kristiansund BK 2 - 
5 11.09.2021 14:30 h Smøla IL - Eide2 - 3
5 VIP 12.09.2021 14:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Surnadal0 - 5
0 - 1
 - 
6 17.09.2021 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Tomrefjord1 - 1
0 - 0
 - 
6 17.09.2021 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Sunndal4 - 2
6 17.09.2021 19:00 h Eide - Åndalsnes1 - 2
6 18.09.2021 14:00 h Surnadal - Midsund14 - 0
6 18.09.2021 14:00 h Malmefjorden - Smøla IL3 - 0
6 20.09.2021 19:30 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Dahle10 - 1
7 24.09.2021 17:45 h Tomrefjord - Kristiansund BK 2 - 
7 24.09.2021 19:00 h Smøla IL - Kristiansund FK - 
7 24.09.2021 19:00 h Dahle - Eide - 
7 24.09.2021 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Malmefjorden - 
7 25.09.2021 14:00 h Midsund - Vestnes Varfjell - 
7 25.09.2021 14:00 h Sunndal - Surnadal - 
8 01.10.2021 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Sunndal - 
8 01.10.2021 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Åndalsnes - 
8 01.10.2021 19:00 h Eide - Kristiansund BK 2 - 
8 02.10.2021 14:00 h Surnadal - Smøla IL - 
8 02.10.2021 14:00 h Malmefjorden - Dahle - 
8 02.10.2021 14:00 h Midsund - Tomrefjord - 
9 08.10.2021 19:00 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Malmefjorden - 
9 08.10.2021 19:00 h Dahle - Kristiansund FK - 
9 09.10.2021 14:00 h Sunndal - Midsund - 
9 09.10.2021 14:00 h Tomrefjord - Eide - 
9 09.10.2021 14:00 h Åndalsnes - Surnadal - 
9 09.10.2021 14:30 h Smøla IL - Vestnes Varfjell - 
10 16.10.2021 14:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Åndalsnes - 
10 16.10.2021 14:00 h Midsund - Smøla IL - 
10 16.10.2021 14:00 h Surnadal - Dahle - 
10 16.10.2021 14:00 h Kristiansund FK - Kristiansund BK 2 - 
10 16.10.2021 14:00 h Malmefjorden - Eide - 
10 16.10.2021 14:00 h Sunndal - Tomrefjord - 
11 23.10.2021 14:30 h Dahle - Vestnes Varfjell - 
11 23.10.2021 14:30 h Smøla IL - Sunndal - 
11 23.10.2021 14:30 h Eide - Kristiansund FK - 
11 23.10.2021 14:30 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Surnadal - 
11 23.10.2021 14:30 h Åndalsnes - Midsund - 
11 23.10.2021 14:30 h Tomrefjord - Malmefjorden -