Banner

4. divisjon Nordmøre/Romsdal 2019 Skriv ut
Match Schedule: 4. divisjon Nordmøre/Romsdal 2019

MD Venue Date Time Home Team   Away TeamResult
1 22.04.2019 14:00 h Dahle - Elnesvågen2 - 1
1 22.04.2019 15:00 h Tomrefjord - Midsund2 - 4
1 22.04.2019 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Malmefjorden3 - 1
1 - 1
 - 
1 22.04.2019 19:00 h Averøykameratene - Åndalsnes3 - 0
1 23.04.2019 19:00 h Eide - Kristiansund FK4 - 3
1 23.04.2019 19:30 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Surnadal4 - 1
2 26.04.2019 19:00 h Midsund - Vestnes Varfjell3 - 2
1 - 2
 - 
2 26.04.2019 19:00 h Averøykameratene - Malmefjorden0 - 3
2 26.04.2019 19:00 h Surnadal - Eide1 - 0
2 26.04.2019 19:30 h Kristiansund FK - Tomrefjord2 - 3
2 26.04.2019 19:30 h Åndalsnes - Dahle2 - 0
2 29.04.2019 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Kristiansund BK 21 - 8
3 03.05.2019 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Kristiansund FK3 - 1
1 - 1
 - 
3 03.05.2019 19:00 h Averøykameratene - Midsund2 - 4
3 03.05.2019 19:00 h Dahle - Malmefjorden2 - 2
3 03.05.2019 19:00 h Tomrefjord - Eide2 - 1
3 03.05.2019 19:30 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Åndalsnes6 - 1
3 04.05.2019 14:00 h Surnadal - Elnesvågen8 - 0
4 10.05.2019 15:30 h Tomrefjord - Surnadal3 - 0
4 10.05.2019 19:00 h Eide - Vestnes Varfjell7 - 1
3 - 1
 - 
4 10.05.2019 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Elnesvågen1 - 1
4 10.05.2019 19:00 h Malmefjorden - Kristiansund BK 22 - 2
4 10.05.2019 19:00 h Midsund - Dahle1 - 1
4 10.05.2019 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Averøykameratene3 - 0
5 16.05.2019 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Tomrefjord2 - 1
1 - 0
 - 
5 18.05.2019 14:00 h Surnadal - Åndalsnes2 - 1
5 18.05.2019 15:00 h Dahle - Kristiansund FK5 - 0
5 18.05.2019 15:00 h Elnesvågen - Malmefjorden1 - 2
5 19.05.2019 15:00 h Averøykameratene - Eide0 - 3
5 20.05.2019 19:30 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Midsund8 - 0
6 23.05.2019 19:00 h Tomrefjord - Averøykameratene6 - 3
6 24.05.2019 19:00 h Malmefjorden - Åndalsnes4 - 3
6 24.05.2019 19:00 h Midsund - Elnesvågen1 - 1
6 24.05.2019 19:00 h Eide - Dahle0 - 2
6 24.05.2019 19:30 h Kristiansund FK - Kristiansund BK 22 - 5
6 26.05.2019 14:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Surnadal0 - 2
0 - 1
 - 
7 31.05.2019 19:00 h Averøykameratene - Vestnes Varfjell0 - 3
0 - 1
 - 
7 31.05.2019 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Midsund5 - 2
7 31.05.2019 19:00 h Dahle - Tomrefjord0 - 0
7 31.05.2019 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Kristiansund FK1 - 5
7 31.05.2019 19:30 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Eide8 - 2
7 01.06.2019 14:00 h Surnadal - Malmefjorden3 - 1
8 07.06.2019 14:00 h Averøykameratene - Surnadal4 - 1
8 07.06.2019 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Dahle2 - 4
2 - 1
 - 
8 07.06.2019 19:00 h Eide - Elnesvågen6 - 1
8 07.06.2019 19:00 h Midsund - Malmefjorden1 - 3
8 07.06.2019 19:00 h Tomrefjord - Kristiansund BK 23 - 2
8 07.06.2019 19:30 h Kristiansund FK - Åndalsnes4 - 3
9 14.06.2019 19:00 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Vestnes Varfjell3 - 0
9 14.06.2019 19:00 h Dahle - Averøykameratene2 - 0
9 14.06.2019 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Eide2 - 3
9 14.06.2019 19:00 h Malmefjorden - Kristiansund FK2 - 0
9 14.06.2019 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Tomrefjord0 - 3
9 15.06.2019 14:00 h Surnadal - Midsund0 - 2
10 21.06.2019 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Elnesvågen2 - 4
1 - 1
 - 
10 21.06.2019 19:00 h Tomrefjord - Åndalsnes0 - 0
10 21.06.2019 19:00 h Eide - Malmefjorden2 - 1
10 21.06.2019 19:00 h Averøykameratene - Kristiansund BK 22 - 2
10 21.06.2019 19:30 h Kristiansund FK - Midsund2 - 5
10 22.06.2019 14:00 h Dahle - Surnadal3 - 0
11 28.06.2019 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Vestnes Varfjell4 - 4
11 28.06.2019 19:00 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Dahle3 - 1
11 28.06.2019 19:00 h Midsund - Eide2 - 4
11 28.06.2019 19:00 h Malmefjorden - Tomrefjord2 - 1
11 28.06.2019 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Averøykameratene3 - 2
11 28.06.2019 19:00 h Surnadal - Kristiansund FK4 - 2
12 09.08.2019 19:00 h Malmefjorden - Vestnes Varfjell2 - 3
12 09.08.2019 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Averøykameratene3 - 1
12 09.08.2019 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Dahle0 - 5
12 09.08.2019 19:00 h Midsund - Tomrefjord1 - 4
12 09.08.2019 19:30 h Kristiansund FK - Eide1 - 4
12 10.08.2019 14:00 h Surnadal - Kristiansund BK 22 - 0
13 16.08.2019 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Midsund3 - 1
1 - 1
 - 
13 23.08.2019 15:30 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Elnesvågen8 - 0
13 23.08.2019 19:00 h Tomrefjord - Kristiansund FK1 - 4
13 23.08.2019 19:00 h Dahle - Åndalsnes2 - 3
13 23.08.2019 19:00 h Eide - Surnadal5 - 1
13 23.08.2019 19:00 h Malmefjorden - Averøykameratene3 - 2
14 23.08.2019 19:00 h Eide - Tomrefjord6 - 3
14 23.08.2019 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Surnadal2 - 0
14 23.08.2019 19:00 h Malmefjorden - Dahle2 - 4
14 23.08.2019 19:00 h Midsund - Averøykameratene2 - 6
14 23.08.2019 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Kristiansund BK 21 - 1
14 26.08.2019 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Vestnes Varfjell2 - 1
0 - 0
 - 
15 30.08.2019 18:00 h Averøykameratene - Kristiansund FK0 - 6
15 30.08.2019 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Eide3 - 2
2 - 2
 - 
15 30.08.2019 19:00 h Dahle - Midsund2 - 4
15 30.08.2019 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Åndalsnes0 - 1
15 31.08.2019 13:00 h Surnadal - Tomrefjord3 - 0
15 01.09.2019 17:00 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Malmefjorden1 - 1
16 06.09.2019 15:30 h Åndalsnes - Surnadal1 - 2
16 06.09.2019 18:30 h Tomrefjord - Vestnes Varfjell3 - 0
2 - 0
 - 
16 06.09.2019 18:30 h Midsund - Kristiansund BK 22 - 1
16 06.09.2019 18:30 h Malmefjorden - Elnesvågen1 - 2
16 06.09.2019 19:00 h Eide - Averøykameratene1 - 0
16 06.09.2019 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Dahle1 - 1
17 13.09.2019 18:15 h Elnesvågen - Midsund2 - 2
17 13.09.2019 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Malmefjorden2 - 2
17 13.09.2019 19:00 h Dahle - Eide5 - 2
17 14.09.2019 14:00 h Surnadal - Vestnes Varfjell8 - 1
4 - 1
 - 
17 14.09.2019 16:00 h Averøykameratene - Tomrefjord3 - 1
17 16.09.2019 19:30 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Kristiansund FK4 - 3
18 20.09.2019 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Averøykameratene0 - 1
0 - 0
 - 
18 20.09.2019 19:00 h Eide - Kristiansund BK 21 - 3
18 20.09.2019 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Elnesvågen4 - 0
18 21.09.2019 13:00 h Malmefjorden - Surnadal1 - 2
18 21.09.2019 15:00 h Tomrefjord - Dahle1 - 3
18 21.09.2019 15:00 h Midsund - Åndalsnes3 - 3
19 27.09.2019 19:00 h Dahle - Vestnes Varfjell5 - 1
3 - 0
 - 
19 27.09.2019 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Kristiansund FK2 - 7
19 28.09.2019 15:00 h Elnesvågen - Eide0 - 0
19 28.09.2019 15:00 h Surnadal - Averøykameratene5 - 2
19 28.09.2019 15:00 h Malmefjorden - Midsund8 - 1
19 30.09.2019 19:30 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Tomrefjord12 - 0
20 04.10.2019 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Kristiansund BK 23 - 4
2 - 1
 - 
20 04.10.2019 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Malmefjorden4 - 1
20 04.10.2019 19:00 h Eide - Åndalsnes2 - 0
20 05.10.2019 14:00 h Midsund - Surnadal1 - 2
20 05.10.2019 15:00 h Tomrefjord - Elnesvågen2 - 2
20 05.10.2019 15:00 h Averøykameratene - Dahle2 - 0
21 13.10.2019 15:00 h Elnesvågen - Vestnes Varfjell2 - 1
0 - 0
 - 
21 13.10.2019 15:00 h Åndalsnes - Tomrefjord0 - 3
21 13.10.2019 15:00 h Midsund - Kristiansund FK2 - 2
21 13.10.2019 15:00 h Malmefjorden - Eide2 - 3
21 13.10.2019 15:00 h Surnadal - Dahle3 - 1
21 13.10.2019 15:00 h Kristiansund BK 2 - Averøykameratene3 - 2
22 19.10.2019 12:00 h Kristiansund FK - Surnadal3 - 1
22 19.10.2019 13:00 h Dahle - Kristiansund BK 24 - 2
22 19.10.2019 15:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Åndalsnes3 - 3
1 - 2
 - 
22 19.10.2019 15:00 h Averøykameratene - Elnesvågen3 - 0
22 19.10.2019 15:00 h Tomrefjord - Malmefjorden2 - 5
22 19.10.2019 15:00 h Eide - Midsund3 - 1