Banner

4. divisjon Nordmøre/Romsdal 2018 Skriv ut
Match Schedule: 4. divisjon Nordmøre/Romsdal 2018

MD Venue Date Time Home Team   Away TeamResult
1 13.04.2018 18:45 h Tomrefjord - Midsund5 - 1
1 13.04.2018 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Vestnes Varfjell3 - 2
1 13.04.2018 19:00 h Sunndal - Averøykameratene3 - 2
1 13.04.2018 19:00 h Eide - Surnadal2 - 0
1 13.04.2018 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Elnesvågen7 - 0
1 15.04.2018 14:00 h Træff 2 - Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen1 - 5
2 20.04.2018 18:50 h Vestnes Varfjell - Midsund3 - 1
2 20.04.2018 19:00 h Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen - Åndalsnes1 - 0
2 20.04.2018 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Sunndal2 - 1
2 21.04.2018 15:00 h Averøykameratene - Eide1 - 1
2 21.04.2018 15:00 h Tomrefjord - Kristiansund FK2 - 1
2 21.04.2018 16:00 h Surnadal - Træff 27 - 0
3 26.04.2018 19:10 h Sunndal - Tomrefjord2 - 0
3 27.04.2018 18:30 h Midsund - Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen1 - 3
3 27.04.2018 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Vestnes Varfjell4 - 4
1 - 1
 - 
3 27.04.2018 19:00 h Averøykameratene - Elnesvågen5 - 0
3 28.04.2018 14:00 h Træff 2 - Eide2 - 7
3 28.04.2018 15:00 h Åndalsnes - Surnadal0 - 3
4 VIP 04.05.2018 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Sunndal3 - 2
1 - 1
 - 
4 04.05.2018 19:00 h Eide - Åndalsnes4 - 1
4 04.05.2018 19:00 h Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen - Kristiansund FK0 - 0
4 05.05.2018 13:00 h Tomrefjord - Elnesvågen2 - 1
4 05.05.2018 15:00 h Surnadal - Midsund5 - 0
4 06.05.2018 14:00 h Træff 2 - Averøykameratene2 - 5
5 09.05.2018 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Vestnes Varfjell3 - 4
1 - 2
 - 
5 09.05.2018 19:00 h Midsund - Eide2 - 3
5 11.05.2018 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Træff 217 - 0
5 11.05.2018 19:00 h Sunndal - Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen3 - 1
5 11.05.2018 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Surnadal3 - 2
5 12.05.2018 15:00 h Averøykameratene - Tomrefjord2 - 5
5 15.05.2018 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Kristiansund FK0 - 2
6 16.05.2018 18:00 h Træff 2 - Midsund1 - 1
6 21.05.2018 15:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Tomrefjord0 - 1
0 - 0
 - 
6 21.05.2018 15:00 h Åndalsnes - Averøykameratene7 - 0
6 21.05.2018 19:00 h Surnadal - Sunndal0 - 2
6 22.05.2018 19:00 h Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen - Elnesvågen3 - 0
6 22.05.2018 19:30 h Eide - Kristiansund FK0 - 1
7 25.05.2018 19:00 h Tomrefjord - Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen2 - 0
7 25.05.2018 19:00 h Midsund - Åndalsnes2 - 1
7 25.05.2018 19:00 h Sunndal - Eide2 - 2
7 25.05.2018 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Træff 218 - 0
7 26.05.2018 15:00 h Averøykameratene - Vestnes Varfjell6 - 2
4 - 0
 - 
7 26.05.2018 15:00 h Elnesvågen - Surnadal1 - 6
8 01.06.2018 19:00 h Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen - Vestnes Varfjell2 - 2
1 - 0
 - 
8 01.06.2018 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Kristiansund FK3 - 1
8 01.06.2018 19:00 h Surnadal - Tomrefjord2 - 1
8 01.06.2018 19:00 h Midsund - Averøykameratene2 - 2
8 01.06.2018 19:00 h Eide - Elnesvågen5 - 0
8 01.06.2018 19:20 h Træff 2 - Sunndal2 - 5
9 08.06.2018 19:00 h Tomrefjord - Eide0 - 0
9 08.06.2018 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Træff 22 - 5
9 08.06.2018 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Midsund2 - 1
9 08.06.2018 19:00 h Sunndal - Åndalsnes4 - 0
9 09.06.2018 15:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Surnadal5 - 4
3 - 2
 - 
9 10.06.2018 14:00 h Averøykameratene - Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen5 - 0
10 15.06.2018 19:00 h Eide - Vestnes Varfjell2 - 2
0 - 1
 - 
10 15.06.2018 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Averøykameratene3 - 0
10 15.06.2018 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Elnesvågen9 - 1
10 17.06.2018 14:00 h Træff 2 - Tomrefjord0 - 7
10 17.06.2018 15:00 h Surnadal - Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen3 - 2
10 17.06.2018 15:00 h Midsund - Sunndal1 - 3
11 20.06.2018 19:00 h Averøykameratene - Surnadal1 - 1
11 22.06.2018 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Træff 24 - 1
11 22.06.2018 19:00 h Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen - Eide0 - 1
11 22.06.2018 19:00 h Sunndal - Kristiansund FK2 - 2
11 22.06.2018 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Midsund5 - 0
11 22.06.2018 19:00 h Tomrefjord - Åndalsnes2 - 3
12 29.06.2018 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Åndalsnes0 - 2
0 - 1
 - 
12 29.06.2018 19:00 h Midsund - Tomrefjord1 - 2
12 29.06.2018 19:30 h Surnadal - Eide2 - 1
12 30.06.2018 15:00 h Averøykameratene - Sunndal1 - 2
12 01.07.2018 14:00 h Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen - Træff 23 - 0
13 10.08.2018 19:00 h Midsund - Vestnes Varfjell3 - 2
1 - 2
 - 
13 10.08.2018 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen3 - 0
13 10.08.2018 19:00 h Sunndal - Elnesvågen1 - 1
13 10.08.2018 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Tomrefjord1 - 1
13 10.08.2018 19:00 h Eide - Averøykameratene0 - 0
13 12.08.2018 15:00 h Træff 2 - Surnadal2 - 4
14 16.08.2018 19:00 h Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen - Midsund1 - 2
14 17.08.2018 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Kristiansund FK1 - 0
0 - 0
 - 
14 17.08.2018 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Averøykameratene2 - 2
14 17.08.2018 19:00 h Tomrefjord - Sunndal0 - 5
14 17.08.2018 19:00 h Eide - Træff 29 - 0
14 18.08.2018 16:15 h Surnadal - Åndalsnes2 - 2
15 24.08.2018 19:00 h Sunndal - Vestnes Varfjell8 - 0
2 - 0
 - 
15 24.08.2018 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Eide2 - 5
15 24.08.2018 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Tomrefjord0 - 3
15 24.08.2018 19:00 h Averøykameratene - Træff 26 - 1
15 24.08.2018 20:00 h Kristiansund FK - Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen5 - 0
15 25.08.2018 15:00 h Midsund - Surnadal2 - 2
16 31.08.2018 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Elnesvågen4 - 1
1 - 1
 - 
16 31.08.2018 19:00 h Eide - Midsund2 - 0
16 31.08.2018 19:00 h Surnadal - Kristiansund FK4 - 0
16 31.08.2018 19:00 h Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen - Sunndal4 - 4
16 31.08.2018 19:00 h Tomrefjord - Averøykameratene3 - 2
16 31.08.2018 19:00 h Træff 2 - Åndalsnes1 - 4
17 07.09.2018 18:30 h Tomrefjord - Vestnes Varfjell2 - 2
2 - 0
 - 
17 07.09.2018 19:00 h Midsund - Træff 24 - 1
17 07.09.2018 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen1 - 3
17 07.09.2018 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Eide0 - 4
17 07.09.2018 19:00 h Sunndal - Surnadal3 - 0
17 08.09.2018 15:00 h Averøykameratene - Åndalsnes3 - 2
18 13.09.2018 18:00 h Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen - Tomrefjord1 - 2
18 VIP 14.09.2018 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Averøykameratene2 - 3
1 - 2
 - 
18 14.09.2018 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Midsund6 - 0
18 14.09.2018 19:00 h Eide - Sunndal1 - 1
18 14.09.2018 19:00 h Træff 2 - Kristiansund FK0 - 3
18 15.09.2018 15:00 h Surnadal - Elnesvågen7 - 1
19 VIP 21.09.2018 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen7 - 1
4 - 1
 - 
19 21.09.2018 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Åndalsnes1 - 2
19 22.09.2018 14:00 h Averøykameratene - Midsund1 - 2
19 22.09.2018 15:00 h Tomrefjord - Surnadal3 - 1
19 22.09.2018 16:00 h Elnesvågen - Eide1 - 2
19 23.09.2018 14:00 h Sunndal - Træff 27 - 0
20 28.09.2018 19:00 h Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen - Averøykameratene4 - 5
20 28.09.2018 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Sunndal2 - 4
20 28.09.2018 19:00 h Eide - Tomrefjord3 - 2
20 28.09.2018 19:00 h Midsund - Kristiansund FK2 - 0
20 28.09.2018 19:00 h Træff 2 - Elnesvågen1 - 3
20 29.09.2018 14:00 h Surnadal - Vestnes Varfjell2 - 1
21 VIP 07.10.2018 15:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Eide2 - 3
0 - 1
 - 
21 07.10.2018 15:00 h Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen - Surnadal2 - 3
21 07.10.2018 15:00 h Elnesvågen - Åndalsnes0 - 6
21 07.10.2018 15:00 h Tomrefjord - Træff 22 - 2
21 07.10.2018 15:00 h Sunndal - Midsund3 - 0
21 07.10.2018 15:00 h Averøykameratene - Kristiansund FK3 - 1
22 Rek 13.10.2018 15:00 h Træff 2 - Vestnes Varfjell1 - 5
0 - 3
 - 
22 13.10.2018 15:00 h Åndalsnes - Tomrefjord1 - 3
22 13.10.2018 15:00 h Eide - Malmefjorden/Ekko/Aureosen3 - 0
22 13.10.2018 15:00 h Kristiansund FK - Sunndal1 - 1
22 MiSt 13.10.2018 15:00 h Midsund - Elnesvågen3 - 0
22 13.10.2018 15:00 h Surnadal - Averøykameratene3 - 4