Banner

Sesongmeny

Forrige kamp
laur., 14. mar. 2020 00:00
Herd
Herd
--- Forhånds
Vestnes Varfjell
Varfjell

tor., 27. feb. 2020 19:00
Emblem
Embl
3-2 Vestnes Varfjell
Varfjell

Resultater

NO ITEMS

Tabellen

# Team K Mål P
1 KBK 2 22 56 46
2 Eide 22 19 43
3 Surnad. 22 14 42
4 Dahle 22 22 40
5 KFK 22 9 32
6 Malmefj. 22 7 31
7 Tomref 22 -11 30
8 Midsund 22 -21 26
9 Varfjell 22 -22 23
10 ÅIF 22 -14 22
11 AK 22 -16 22
12 Elnesv. 22 -43 20

varfjell.no spør

Korleis går det i sesongen?
 

4. divisjon Nordmøre/Romsdal 2015 Skriv ut
Match Schedule: 4. divisjon Nordmøre/Romsdal 2015

MD Venue Date Time Home Team   Away TeamResult
1 Bruh 17.04.2015 19:00 h Averøykameratene - Vestnes Varfjell5 - 0
2 - 0
 - 
1 17.04.2015 19:00 h Eide - Sunndal4 - 0
1 17.04.2015 19:00 h Frei - Eidsvåg1 - 0
1 17.04.2015 19:00 h Midsund - Dahle2 - 0
1 18.04.2015 14:00 h Åndalsnes - Elnesvågen1 - 6
1 19.04.2015 13:00 h Surnadal - Træff 22 - 1
2 24.04.2015 19:00 h Eidsvåg - Elnesvågen0 - 0
2 VIP 24.04.2015 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Eide1 - 6
1 - 3
 - 
2 25.04.2015 14:00 h Dahle - Frei0 - 2
2 25.04.2015 15:00 h Åndalsnes - Averøykameratene0 - 4
2 27.04.2015 19:00 h Træff 2 - Midsund3 - 1
2 15.05.2015 19:00 h Sunndal - Surnadal1 - 0
3 01.05.2015 14:00 h Eidsvåg - Dahle3 - 2
3 01.05.2015 19:00 h Midsund - Sunndal2 - 2
3 Sylt 02.05.2015 14:00 h Surnadal - Vestnes Varfjell5 - 2
1 - 2
 - 
3 02.05.2015 15:00 h Eide - Åndalsnes1 - 0
3 03.05.2015 14:00 h Averøykameratene - Elnesvågen6 - 0
3 03.05.2015 15:00 h Frei - Træff 22 - 1
4 06.05.2015 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Eide3 - 2
4 VIP 08.05.2015 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Midsund3 - 1
1 - 0
 - 
4 08.05.2015 19:00 h Averøykameratene - Eidsvåg0 - 1
4 08.05.2015 19:00 h Sunndal - Frei3 - 1
4 08.05.2015 19:00 h Træff 2 - Dahle3 - 1
4 09.05.2015 14:00 h Åndalsnes - Surnadal0 - 6
5 22.05.2015 19:00 h Frei - Vestnes Varfjell1 - 3
0 - 2
 - 
5 22.05.2015 19:00 h Eidsvåg - Træff 25 - 1
5 22.05.2015 19:00 h Eide - Averøykameratene0 - 1
5 22.05.2015 19:00 h Dahle - Sunndal3 - 5
5 23.05.2015 14:00 h Surnadal - Elnesvågen4 - 0
5 23.05.2015 15:00 h Midsund - Åndalsnes3 - 0
6 VIP 30.05.2015 15:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Dahle3 - 0
6 30.05.2015 15:30 h Åndalsnes - Frei2 - 2
6 30.05.2015 15:30 h Averøykameratene - Surnadal3 - 1
6 30.05.2015 15:30 h Elnesvågen - Midsund3 - 1
6 30.05.2015 15:30 h Eide - Eidsvåg0 - 1
6 01.06.2015 19:00 h Sunndal - Træff 27 - 0
7 04.06.2015 19:00 h Dahle - Åndalsnes5 - 2
7 05.06.2015 19:00 h Eidsvåg - Sunndal2 - 4
7 05.06.2015 19:00 h Frei - Elnesvågen0 - 4
7 05.06.2015 19:00 h Midsund - Averøykameratene0 - 5
7 06.06.2015 14:00 h Surnadal - Eide3 - 2
7 Rek 07.06.2015 15:00 h Træff 2 - Vestnes Varfjell4 - 0
0 - 0
 - 
8 VIP 12.06.2015 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Sunndal3 - 4
1 - 0
 - 
8 12.06.2015 19:00 h Averøykameratene - Frei4 - 1
8 12.06.2015 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Dahle2 - 2
8 12.06.2015 19:00 h Eide - Midsund2 - 0
8 13.06.2015 14:00 h Eidsvåg - Surnadal4 - 0
8 14.06.2015 14:00 h Åndalsnes - Træff 21 - 3
9 Eids 19.06.2015 19:00 h Eidsvåg - Vestnes Varfjell4 - 5
2 - 3
 - 
9 19.06.2015 19:00 h Dahle - Averøykameratene2 - 1
9 19.06.2015 19:00 h Frei - Eide1 - 3
9 20.06.2015 14:00 h Sunndal - Åndalsnes6 - 1
9 20.06.2015 15:30 h Træff 2 - Elnesvågen2 - 2
9 26.08.2015 19:00 h Surnadal - Midsund2 - 0
10 26.06.2015 19:00 h Midsund - Eidsvåg1 - 4
10 26.06.2015 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Sunndal1 - 1
10 26.06.2015 19:00 h Eide - Dahle6 - 1
10 27.06.2015 14:00 h Surnadal - Frei9 - 1
10 28.06.2015 15:00 h Averøykameratene - Træff 25 - 0
10 Øran 01.07.2015 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Vestnes Varfjell4 - 1
3 - 1
 - 
11 VIP 12.05.2015 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Elnesvågen2 - 8
1 - 3
 - 
11 30.06.2015 19:00 h Dahle - Surnadal3 - 8
11 02.07.2015 19:00 h Træff 2 - Eide1 - 4
11 03.07.2015 19:00 h Frei - Midsund1 - 3
11 03.07.2015 19:00 h Sunndal - Averøykameratene3 - 3
11 11.08.2015 19:00 h Eidsvåg - Åndalsnes2 - 2
12 VIP 07.08.2015 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Averøykameratene0 - 1
12 07.08.2015 19:00 h Eidsvåg - Frei2 - 1
12 07.08.2015 19:00 h Sunndal - Eide4 - 0
12 08.08.2015 13:00 h Elnesvågen - Åndalsnes1 - 4
12 09.08.2015 14:00 h Dahle - Midsund2 - 1
12 09.08.2015 15:30 h Træff 2 - Surnadal0 - 9
13 14.08.2015 15:30 h Midsund - Træff 21 - 1
13 14.08.2015 15:30 h Averøykameratene - Åndalsnes2 - 0
13 14.08.2015 15:30 h Surnadal - Sunndal3 - 0
13 14.08.2015 19:00 h Eide - Vestnes Varfjell9 - 0
2 - 0
 - 
13 14.08.2015 19:00 h Frei - Dahle2 - 0
13 14.08.2015 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Eidsvåg0 - 3
14 21.08.2015 19:00 h Sunndal - Midsund3 - 1
14 21.08.2015 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Averøykameratene1 - 4
14 VIP 22.08.2015 14:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Surnadal1 - 6
0 - 3
 - 
14 22.08.2015 15:00 h Åndalsnes - Eide4 - 1
14 23.08.2015 15:00 h Træff 2 - Frei1 - 1
14 23.08.2015 19:00 h Dahle - Eidsvåg0 - 3
15 Sylt 28.08.2015 15:30 h Surnadal - Åndalsnes3 - 0
15 MiSt 28.08.2015 19:00 h Midsund - Vestnes Varfjell2 - 5
1 - 2
 - 
15 28.08.2015 19:00 h Frei - Sunndal0 - 3
15 28.08.2015 19:00 h Eide - Elnesvågen4 - 2
15 28.08.2015 19:00 h Eidsvåg - Averøykameratene0 - 1
15 30.08.2015 13:00 h Dahle - Træff 20 - 4
16 VIP 04.09.2015 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Frei4 - 4
2 - 3
 - 
16 04.09.2015 19:00 h Averøykameratene - Eide2 - 2
16 05.09.2015 14:00 h Åndalsnes - Midsund1 - 1
16 05.09.2015 14:00 h Elnesvågen - Surnadal2 - 7
16 05.09.2015 14:00 h Sunndal - Dahle5 - 0
16 06.09.2015 14:30 h Træff 2 - Eidsvåg2 - 2
17 10.09.2015 18:30 h Midsund - Elnesvågen3 - 4
17 11.09.2015 19:00 h Eidsvåg - Eide2 - 3
17 DKP 12.09.2015 14:00 h Dahle - Vestnes Varfjell2 - 2
1 - 1
 - 
17 12.09.2015 14:00 h Frei - Åndalsnes1 - 0
17 12.09.2015 14:00 h Surnadal - Averøykameratene3 - 0
17 13.09.2015 15:00 h Træff 2 - Sunndal2 - 2
18 18.09.2015 18:00 h Elnesvågen - Frei6 - 2
18 18.09.2015 18:00 h Sunndal - Eidsvåg2 - 0
18 19.09.2015 14:00 h Eide - Surnadal1 - 3
18 19.09.2015 15:00 h Åndalsnes - Dahle3 - 2
18 19.09.2015 15:00 h Averøykameratene - Midsund5 - 0
18 VIP 20.09.2015 14:45 h Vestnes Varfjell - Træff 25 - 3
3 - 3
 - 
19 25.09.2015 19:00 h Frei - Averøykameratene2 - 0
19 26.09.2015 14:00 h Træff 2 - Åndalsnes1 - 0
19 26.09.2015 14:00 h Surnadal - Eidsvåg3 - 0
19 26.09.2015 14:00 h Midsund - Eide1 - 4
19 26.09.2015 14:00 h Dahle - Elnesvågen1 - 5
19 Sand 26.09.2015 15:00 h Sunndal - Vestnes Varfjell4 - 3
1 - 1
 - 
20   19:00 h Eide - Frei2 - 2
20 VIP 02.10.2015 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Eidsvåg4 - 1
2 - 0
 - 
20 03.10.2015 15:00 h Åndalsnes - Sunndal1 - 1
20 03.10.2015 15:00 h Midsund - Surnadal1 - 3
20 03.10.2015 15:00 h Averøykameratene - Dahle7 - 1
20 04.10.2015 15:00 h Elnesvågen - Træff 29 - 0
21 10.10.2015 14:00 h Frei - Surnadal2 - 4
21 VIP 10.10.2015 15:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Åndalsnes3 - 2
2 - 1
 - 
21 10.10.2015 15:00 h Dahle - Eide1 - 2
21 10.10.2015 15:00 h Eidsvåg - Midsund3 - 0
21 10.10.2015 15:00 h Sunndal - Elnesvågen5 - 1
21 11.10.2015 15:00 h Træff 2 - Averøykameratene4 - 2
22 15.10.2015 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Vestnes Varfjell8 - 2
4 - 2
 - 
22 18.10.2015 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Eidsvåg3 - 1
22 18.10.2015 19:00 h Averøykameratene - Sunndal1 - 1
22 18.10.2015 19:00 h Eide - Træff 27 - 1
22 18.10.2015 19:00 h Midsund - Frei2 - 1
22 18.10.2015 19:00 h Surnadal - Dahle7 - 0