Banner

Sesongmeny

Forrige kamp
Bane: Vestnes Idrettspark laur., 19. okt. 2019 15:00
Vestnes Varfjell
Varfjell
3-3 Åndalsnes
ÅIF

søn., 13. okt. 2019 15:00
Elnesvågen
Elnesv.
2-1 Vestnes Varfjell
Varfjell

Resultater

NO ITEMS

Tabellen

# Team K Mål P
1 KBK 2 22 56 46
2 Eide 22 19 43
3 Surnad. 22 14 42
4 Dahle 22 22 40
5 KFK 22 9 32
6 Malmefj. 22 7 31
7 Tomref 22 -11 30
8 Midsund 22 -21 26
9 Varfjell 22 -22 23
10 ÅIF 22 -14 22
11 AK 22 -16 22
12 Elnesv. 22 -43 20

varfjell.no spør

Korleis går det i sesongen?
 

4. divisjon Nordmøre/Romsdal 2014 Skriv ut
Match Schedule: 4. divisjon Nordmøre/Romsdal 2014

MD Venue Date Time Home Team   Away TeamResult
1 21.04.2014 14:00 h Åndalsnes - Elnesvågen1 - 0
1 21.04.2014 14:00 h CFK/KBK 3 - Midsund3 - 2
1 21.04.2014 14:00 h Tingvoll - MFK 30 - 2
1 21.04.2014 17:00 h Surnadal - Kristiansund FK1 - 3
1 21.04.2014 18:00 h Dahle - Eidsvåg4 - 1
1 VIP 22.04.2014 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Frei2 - 1
0 - 1
 - 
2 25.04.2014 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Tingvoll11 - 0
2 25.04.2014 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Dahle3 - 2
2 25.04.2014 19:00 h Eidsvåg - CFK/KBK 32 - 0
2 MiSt 25.04.2014 19:00 h Midsund - Vestnes Varfjell5 - 3
3 - 1
 - 
2 26.04.2014 15:00 h Frei - Surnadal1 - 0
2 26.04.2014 15:00 h MFK 3 - Åndalsnes6 - 1
3 Sylt 30.04.2014 19:00 h Surnadal - Vestnes Varfjell8 - 0
1 - 0
 - 
3 02.05.2014 19:00 h Dahle - MFK 33 - 0
3 02.05.2014 19:00 h CFK/KBK 3 - Elnesvågen1 - 7
3 02.05.2014 19:00 h Midsund - Eidsvåg1 - 7
3 02.05.2014 19:00 h Tingvoll - Frei4 - 4
3 03.05.2014 14:00 h Åndalsnes - Kristiansund FK0 - 6
4 VIP 09.05.2014 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Tingvoll8 - 3
4 - 1
 - 
4 09.05.2014 19:00 h MFK 3 - CFK/KBK 31 - 7
4 09.05.2014 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Dahle3 - 0
4 09.05.2014 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Eidsvåg0 - 3
4 09.05.2014 19:00 h Surnadal - Midsund3 - 2
4 10.05.2014 14:00 h Frei - Åndalsnes3 - 2
5 15.05.2014 19:00 h CFK/KBK 3 - Kristiansund FK2 - 3
5 15.05.2014 19:00 h Dahle - Frei1 - 2
5 Øran 16.05.2014 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Vestnes Varfjell4 - 0
2 - 0
 - 
5 16.05.2014 19:00 h Tingvoll - Surnadal3 - 5
5 16.05.2014 19:00 h Eidsvåg - MFK 37 - 1
5 16.05.2014 19:00 h Midsund - Elnesvågen3 - 1
6 23.05.2014 12:00 h Kristiansund FK - Eidsvåg3 - 1
6 23.05.2014 19:00 h Tingvoll - Midsund2 - 5
6 VIP 23.05.2014 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Dahle2 - 4
0 - 3
 - 
6 23.05.2014 19:00 h Frei - CFK/KBK 31 - 1
6 23.05.2014 19:00 h MFK 3 - Elnesvågen1 - 3
6 23.06.2014 14:00 h Surnadal - Åndalsnes6 - 1
7 29.05.2014 15:00 h Eidsvåg - Frei2 - 0
7 30.05.2014 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Kristiansund FK1 - 3
7 30.05.2014 19:00 h Midsund - MFK 30 - 0
7 Grb 30.05.2014 19:00 h CFK/KBK 3 - Vestnes Varfjell0 - 1
7 Øran 31.05.2014 14:00 h Åndalsnes - Tingvoll3 - 0
7 31.05.2014 14:00 h Dahle - Surnadal3 - 1
8 06.06.2014 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Midsund1 - 1
8 VIP 06.06.2014 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Eidsvåg2 - 3
1 - 1
 - 
8 06.06.2014 19:00 h Frei - Elnesvågen3 - 1
8 06.06.2014 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - MFK 34 - 2
8 06.07.2014 14:00 h Surnadal - CFK/KBK 32 - 0
8 06.07.2014 15:00 h Tingvoll - Dahle0 - 3
9 13.06.2014 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Vestnes Varfjell7 - 0
9 13.06.2014 19:00 h CFK/KBK 3 - Tingvoll1 - 7
9 13.06.2014 19:00 h Midsund - Kristiansund FK1 - 1
9 13.06.2014 19:00 h Eidsvåg - Surnadal2 - 3
9 14.06.2014 14:00 h Dahle - Åndalsnes7 - 4
9 30.09.2014 19:00 h MFK 3 - Frei1 - 1
10 VIP 20.06.2014 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - MFK 33 - 0
0 - 0
 - 
10 20.06.2014 19:00 h Tingvoll - Eidsvåg1 - 7
10 20.06.2014 19:00 h Surnadal - Elnesvågen8 - 0
10 20.06.2014 19:00 h Dahle - Midsund5 - 1
10 20.06.2014 19:00 h Frei - Kristiansund FK1 - 2
10 21.06.2014 14:00 h Åndalsnes - CFK/KBK 35 - 2
11 26.06.2014 19:00 h MFK 3 - Surnadal3 - 4
11 26.06.2014 19:00 h CFK/KBK 3 - Dahle3 - 4
11 27.06.2014 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Vestnes Varfjell6 - 5
4 - 3
 - 
11 27.06.2014 19:00 h Midsund - Frei5 - 0
11 27.06.2014 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Tingvoll7 - 1
11 28.06.2014 14:00 h Eidsvåg - Åndalsnes4 - 1
12 03.07.2014 19:00 h Frei - Vestnes Varfjell1 - 5
1 - 1
 - 
12 04.07.2014 19:00 h Midsund - CFK/KBK 34 - 0
12 04.07.2014 19:00 h MFK 3 - Tingvoll4 - 1
12 04.07.2014 19:30 h Eidsvåg - Dahle2 - 2
12 05.07.2014 14:00 h Elnesvågen - Åndalsnes5 - 4
12 05.07.2014 15:00 h Kristiansund FK - Surnadal1 - 5
13 08.08.2014 14:00 h Dahle - Elnesvågen5 - 3
13 08.08.2014 14:00 h Tingvoll - Kristiansund FK1 - 8
13 08.08.2014 19:00 h CFK/KBK 3 - Eidsvåg1 - 2
13 09.08.2014 19:00 h Åndalsnes - MFK 34 - 0
13 09.08.2014 19:00 h Surnadal - Frei2 - 0
13 VIP 19.08.2014 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Midsund3 - 2
3 - 1
 - 
14 15.08.2014 19:00 h MFK 3 - Dahle1 - 4
14 15.08.2014 19:00 h Frei - Tingvoll6 - 0
14 15.08.2014 19:00 h Eidsvåg - Midsund4 - 3
14 15.08.2014 19:00 h Elnesvågen - CFK/KBK 37 - 0
14 VIP 16.08.2014 14:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Surnadal1 - 1
0 - 0
 - 
14 16.08.2014 14:00 h Kristiansund FK - Åndalsnes10 - 0
15 22.08.2014 19:00 h CFK/KBK 3 - MFK 34 - 0
15 22.08.2014 19:00 h Dahle - Kristiansund FK5 - 0
15 22.08.2014 19:00 h Eidsvåg - Elnesvågen4 - 3
15 23.08.2014 14:00 h Åndalsnes - Frei5 - 0
15 23.08.2014 14:00 h Midsund - Surnadal3 - 5
15 Ting 25.08.2014 19:00 h Tingvoll - Vestnes Varfjell2 - 3
0 - 1
 - 
16 29.08.2014 19:00 h MFK 3 - Eidsvåg0 - 3
16 29.08.2014 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - CFK/KBK 32 - 1
16 29.08.2014 19:00 h Frei - Dahle1 - 2
16 29.08.2014 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Midsund6 - 3
16 30.08.2014 14:00 h Surnadal - Tingvoll7 - 0
16 VIP 08.10.2014 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Åndalsnes2 - 2
1 - 2
 - 
17 04.09.2014 19:00 h Elnesvågen - MFK 33 - 3
17 05.09.2014 19:00 h Eidsvåg - Kristiansund FK1 - 2
17 05.09.2014 19:00 h Midsund - Tingvoll8 - 2
17 05.09.2014 19:00 h CFK/KBK 3 - Frei0 - 0
17 06.09.2014 14:00 h Åndalsnes - Surnadal1 - 2
17 DKP 07.09.2014 15:00 h Dahle - Vestnes Varfjell6 - 2
3 - 1
 - 
18 VIP 12.09.2014 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - CFK/KBK 31 - 1
1 - 0
 - 
18 12.09.2014 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Elnesvågen5 - 3
18 12.09.2014 19:00 h MFK 3 - Midsund9 - 0
18 12.09.2014 19:00 h Frei - Eidsvåg3 - 3
18 13.09.2014 14:00 h Surnadal - Dahle3 - 5
18 13.09.2014 14:00 h Tingvoll - Åndalsnes2 - 2
19 Eids 19.09.2014 19:00 h Eidsvåg - Vestnes Varfjell1 - 3
1 - 1
 - 
19 19.09.2014 19:00 h MFK 3 - Kristiansund FK1 - 2
19 19.09.2014 19:00 h CFK/KBK 3 - Surnadal1 - 1
19 19.09.2014 19:00 h Elnesvågen - Frei4 - 2
19 20.09.2014 14:00 h Midsund - Åndalsnes7 - 1
19 20.09.2014 14:00 h Dahle - Tingvoll10 - 0
20 24.09.2014 19:00 h Frei - MFK 31 - 0
20 26.09.2014 19:00 h Tingvoll - CFK/KBK 31 - 4
20 26.09.2014 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Midsund5 - 0
20 27.09.2014 14:00 h Åndalsnes - Dahle8 - 2
20 27.09.2014 14:00 h Surnadal - Eidsvåg5 - 1
20 VIP 06.10.2014 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Elnesvågen4 - 1
1 - 1
 - 
21 03.10.2014 19:00 h MFK 3 - Vestnes Varfjell8 - 2
5 - 1
 - 
21 03.10.2014 19:00 h Kristiansund FK - Frei2 - 0
21 03.10.2014 19:00 h Eidsvåg - Tingvoll4 - 2
21 04.10.2014 14:00 h Midsund - Dahle4 - 1
21 Grb 04.10.2014 14:00 h CFK/KBK 3 - Åndalsnes0 - 3
21 04.10.2014 15:00 h Elnesvågen - Surnadal3 - 6
22 VIP 10.10.2014 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Kristiansund FK1 - 4
0 - 2
 - 
22 10.10.2014 19:00 h Åndalsnes - Eidsvåg3 - 0
22 10.10.2014 19:00 h Frei - Midsund4 - 1
22 10.10.2014 19:00 h Tingvoll - Elnesvågen0 - 7
22 10.10.2014 19:00 h Surnadal - MFK 30 - 2
22 10.10.2014 19:00 h Dahle - CFK/KBK 34 - 2