Banner

Sesongmeny

Forrige kamp
laur., 14. mar. 2020 00:00
Herd
Herd
--- Forhånds
Vestnes Varfjell
Varfjell

tor., 27. feb. 2020 19:00
Emblem
Embl
3-2 Vestnes Varfjell
Varfjell

Resultater

NO ITEMS

Tabellen

# Team K Mål P
1 KBK 2 22 56 46
2 Eide 22 19 43
3 Surnad. 22 14 42
4 Dahle 22 22 40
5 KFK 22 9 32
6 Malmefj. 22 7 31
7 Tomref 22 -11 30
8 Midsund 22 -21 26
9 Varfjell 22 -22 23
10 ÅIF 22 -14 22
11 AK 22 -16 22
12 Elnesv. 22 -43 20

varfjell.no spør

Korleis går det i sesongen?
 

4. divisjon Nordmøre/Romsdal 2010 Skriv ut
Match Schedule: 4. divisjon Nordmøre/Romsdal 2010

MD Venue Date Time Home Team   Away TeamResult
1 16.04.2010 19:00 h Gossen - Isfjorden1 - 1
1 16.04.2010 19:00 h Bud/Elnesvågen 2 - Vestnes Varfjell1 - 2
0 - 1
 - 
1 16.04.2010 19:00 h Midsund - Malmefjorden7 - 2
1 16.04.2010 19:00 h Måndalen - Skåla2 - 0
1 16.04.2010 19:00 h Clausenengen - Kvass/Ulvungen1 - 2
1 18.04.2010 15:30 h Træff 2 - Bøfjord/Bæverfjord/Surnadal 24 - 3
2 23.04.2010 19:00 h Isfjorden - Bud/Elnesvågen 25 - 0
2 23.04.2010 19:00 h Malmefjorden - Træff 20 - 1
2 23.04.2010 19:00 h Skåla - Midsund0 - 4
2 23.04.2010 19:00 h Kvass/Ulvungen - Måndalen3 - 3
2 23.04.2010 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Clausenengen3 - 0
1 - 0
 - 
2 24.04.2010 14:00 h Bøfjord/Bæverfjord/Surnadal 2 - Gossen1 - 0
3 29.04.2010 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Isfjorden2 - 2
1 - 1
 - 
3 30.04.2010 19:00 h Gossen - Malmefjorden2 - 1
3 30.04.2010 19:00 h Måndalen - Clausenengen1 - 0
3 01.05.2010 14:00 h Bud/Elnesvågen 2 - Bøfjord/Bæverfjord/Surnadal 24 - 1
3 02.05.2010 18:00 h Træff 2 - Skåla4 - 5
3 03.05.2010 19:00 h Midsund - Kvass/Ulvungen2 - 2
4 07.05.2010 19:00 h Måndalen - Vestnes Varfjell1 - 4
1 - 2
 - 
4 07.05.2010 19:00 h Clausenengen - Midsund4 - 2
4 07.05.2010 19:00 h Skåla - Gossen2 - 3
4 07.05.2010 19:00 h Malmefjorden - Bud/Elnesvågen 25 - 1
4 08.05.2010 14:00 h Bøfjord/Bæverfjord/Surnadal 2 - Isfjorden3 - 4
4 08.05.2010 19:00 h Kvass/Ulvungen - Træff 20 - 4
5 12.05.2010 19:00 h Isfjorden - Malmefjorden3 - 1
5 12.05.2010 19:00 h Bud/Elnesvågen 2 - Skåla4 - 2
5 12.05.2010 20:00 h Midsund - Måndalen4 - 2
5 14.05.2010 19:00 h Gossen - Kvass/Ulvungen0 - 2
5 16.05.2010 12:30 h Træff 2 - Clausenengen1 - 3
5 30.05.2010 14:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Bøfjord/Bæverfjord/Surnadal 23 - 0
6 21.05.2010 19:00 h Måndalen - Træff 25 - 3
6 21.05.2010 19:00 h Clausenengen - Gossen11 - 1
6 21.05.2010 19:00 h Kvass/Ulvungen - Bud/Elnesvågen 23 - 0
6 21.05.2010 19:00 h Skåla - Isfjorden1 - 3
6 21.05.2010 19:00 h Midsund - Vestnes Varfjell1 - 2
0 - 2
 - 
6 21.05.2010 19:30 h Malmefjorden - Bøfjord/Bæverfjord/Surnadal 29 - 1
7 28.05.2010 19:00 h Bud/Elnesvågen 2 - Clausenengen1 - 3
7 28.05.2010 19:00 h Gossen - Måndalen0 - 1
7 28.05.2010 19:00 h Isfjorden - Kvass/Ulvungen2 - 2
7 28.05.2010 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Malmefjorden2 - 2
0 - 0
 - 
7 28.05.2010 19:30 h Bøfjord/Bæverfjord/Surnadal 2 - Skåla1 - 5
7 30.05.2010 13:00 h Træff 2 - Midsund0 - 5
8 04.06.2010 19:00 h Måndalen - Bud/Elnesvågen 20 - 0
8 04.06.2010 19:00 h Clausenengen - Isfjorden4 - 0
8 04.06.2010 19:00 h Skåla - Malmefjorden0 - 1
8 05.06.2010 15:00 h Midsund - Gossen9 - 0
8 06.06.2010 15:00 h Kvass/Ulvungen - Bøfjord/Bæverfjord/Surnadal 24 - 4
8 06.06.2010 15:30 h Træff 2 - Vestnes Varfjell3 - 1
0 - 0
 - 
9 11.06.2010 19:00 h Bud/Elnesvågen 2 - Midsund0 - 6
9 11.06.2010 19:00 h Gossen - Træff 23 - 3
9 11.06.2010 19:00 h Bøfjord/Bæverfjord/Surnadal 2 - Clausenengen2 - 4
9 11.06.2010 19:00 h Isfjorden - Måndalen2 - 3
9 11.06.2010 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Skåla15 - 1
5 - 0
 - 
9 11.06.2010 19:30 h Malmefjorden - Kvass/Ulvungen1 - 1
10 17.06.2010 19:30 h Clausenengen - Malmefjorden6 - 1
10 18.06.2010 19:00 h Gossen - Vestnes Varfjell0 - 4
0 - 2
 - 
10 18.06.2010 19:00 h Midsund - Isfjorden5 - 0
10 18.06.2010 19:30 h Måndalen - Bøfjord/Bæverfjord/Surnadal 25 - 1
10 19.06.2010 15:00 h Kvass/Ulvungen - Skåla5 - 2
10 20.06.2010 13:00 h Træff 2 - Bud/Elnesvågen 24 - 2
11 25.06.2010 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Kvass/Ulvungen3 - 3
3 - 1
 - 
11 25.06.2010 19:00 h Skåla - Clausenengen0 - 8
11 25.06.2010 19:00 h Bud/Elnesvågen 2 - Gossen1 - 2
11 26.06.2010 14:00 h Bøfjord/Bæverfjord/Surnadal 2 - Midsund0 - 3
11 26.06.2010 15:00 h Isfjorden - Træff 20 - 4
11 26.06.2010 15:00 h Malmefjorden - Måndalen0 - 3
12 02.07.2010 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Bud/Elnesvågen 21 - 1
0 - 1
 - 
12 02.07.2010 19:00 h Malmefjorden - Midsund1 - 5
12 02.07.2010 19:00 h Skåla - Måndalen1 - 5
12 02.07.2010 19:00 h Kvass/Ulvungen - Clausenengen1 - 1
12 02.07.2010 19:15 h Isfjorden - Gossen4 - 1
12 03.07.2010 14:00 h Bøfjord/Bæverfjord/Surnadal 2 - Træff 22 - 1
13 06.08.2010 18:00 h Måndalen - Kvass/Ulvungen0 - 1
13 06.08.2010 19:00 h Bud/Elnesvågen 2 - Isfjorden3 - 4
13 08.08.2010 15:00 h Midsund - Skåla9 - 0
13 10.08.2010 19:00 h Clausenengen - Vestnes Varfjell7 - 1
4 - 1
 - 
13 10.08.2010 19:20 h Træff 2 - Malmefjorden7 - 0
14 13.08.2010 19:00 h Isfjorden - Vestnes Varfjell0 - 1
0 - 1
 - 
14 13.08.2010 19:00 h Malmefjorden - Gossen3 - 2
14 13.08.2010 19:00 h Clausenengen - Måndalen2 - 0
14 16.08.2010 19:00 h Skåla - Træff 21 - 2
14 17.08.2010 19:30 h Kvass/Ulvungen - Midsund0 - 3
15 20.08.2010 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Måndalen2 - 4
0 - 2
 - 
15 20.08.2010 19:00 h Midsund - Clausenengen10 - 2
15 20.08.2010 19:00 h Gossen - Skåla1 - 2
15 20.08.2010 19:00 h Bud/Elnesvågen 2 - Malmefjorden1 - 4
15 22.08.2010 19:00 h Træff 2 - Kvass/Ulvungen4 - 1
16 27.08.2010 19:00 h Skåla - Bud/Elnesvågen 21 - 4
16 27.08.2010 19:00 h Måndalen - Midsund3 - 2
16 27.08.2010 19:00 h Malmefjorden - Isfjorden1 - 1
16 27.08.2010 19:15 h Kvass/Ulvungen - Gossen8 - 0
16 29.08.2010 19:00 h Clausenengen - Træff 21 - 3
17 03.09.2010 18:30 h Bud/Elnesvågen 2 - Kvass/Ulvungen0 - 3
17 03.09.2010 19:00 h Gossen - Clausenengen0 - 3
17 03.09.2010 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Midsund0 - 3
0 - 0
 - 
17 04.09.2010 15:00 h Isfjorden - Skåla4 - 2
17 05.09.2010 14:00 h Træff 2 - Måndalen4 - 0
18 10.09.2010 18:30 h Kvass/Ulvungen - Isfjorden2 - 1
18 10.09.2010 18:30 h Malmefjorden - Vestnes Varfjell3 - 0
1 - 0
 - 
18 10.09.2010 18:30 h Midsund - Træff 25 - 1
18 10.09.2010 19:00 h Clausenengen - Bud/Elnesvågen 29 - 1
18 10.09.2010 19:15 h Måndalen - Gossen2 - 0
19 17.09.2010 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Træff 21 - 3
0 - 1
 - 
19 17.09.2010 19:00 h Gossen - Midsund0 - 4
19 17.09.2010 19:00 h Bud/Elnesvågen 2 - Måndalen1 - 1
19 18.09.2010 15:00 h Malmefjorden - Skåla5 - 2
19 18.09.2010 15:00 h Isfjorden - Clausenengen2 - 4
20 24.09.2010 19:00 h Kvass/Ulvungen - Malmefjorden3 - 2
20 24.09.2010 19:00 h Måndalen - Isfjorden1 - 1
20 24.09.2010 19:00 h Midsund - Bud/Elnesvågen 210 - 0
20 25.09.2010 15:00 h Skåla - Vestnes Varfjell0 - 7
0 - 2
 - 
20 26.09.2010 15:00 h Træff 2 - Gossen9 - 0
21 01.10.2010 19:00 h Vestnes Varfjell - Gossen8 - 3
5 - 1
 - 
21 02.10.2010 14:00 h Isfjorden - Midsund0 - 4
21 02.10.2010 14:30 h Malmefjorden - Clausenengen1 - 2
21 02.10.2010 15:00 h Skåla - Kvass/Ulvungen2 - 10
21 03.10.2010 13:00 h Bud/Elnesvågen 2 - Træff 22 - 5
22 08.10.2010 18:10 h Gossen - Bud/Elnesvågen 22 - 0
22 09.10.2010 13:00 h Clausenengen - Skåla11 - 0
22 10.10.2010 12:00 h Kvass/Ulvungen - Vestnes Varfjell4 - 1
1 - 0
 - 
22 10.10.2010 12:00 h Måndalen - Malmefjorden2 - 0
22 10.10.2010 12:00 h Træff 2 - Isfjorden6 - 1