Banner

Sesongmeny

Forrige kamp
laur., 14. mar. 2020 00:00
Herd
Herd
--- Forhånds
Vestnes Varfjell
Varfjell

tor., 27. feb. 2020 19:00
Emblem
Embl
3-2 Vestnes Varfjell
Varfjell

Resultater

NO ITEMS

Tabellen

# Team K Mål P
1 KBK 2 22 56 46
2 Eide 22 19 43
3 Surnad. 22 14 42
4 Dahle 22 22 40
5 KFK 22 9 32
6 Malmefj. 22 7 31
7 Tomref 22 -11 30
8 Midsund 22 -21 26
9 Varfjell 22 -22 23
10 ÅIF 22 -14 22
11 AK 22 -16 22
12 Elnesv. 22 -43 20

varfjell.no spør

Korleis går det i sesongen?
 

3. divisjon Nordmøre/Romsdal 2007 Skriv ut
Round results - 22. runde (13.10.2007)

fredag, 12.10.2007 - 22. Matchday
    16:50 h Måndalen Kristiansund BK 2 2 - 1
laurdag, 13.10.2007 - 22. Matchday
    13:00 h Dahle Kristiansund FK 5 - 1
events.png   15:00 h Midsund Vestnes Varfjell 0 - 3
    15:00 h Molde 2 Surnadal 1 - 0
    15:00 h Rival Elnesvågen 4 - 5
    15:00 h Sunndal Træff 3 - 4

Matrix

 EOIDahleKFKKBK2MFK2MidsMåndRivalSunndSurnaTræffVarfj
EOI2-312-01-70-33-34-110-21-02-10-16-3
Dahle0-35-12-23-25-11-15-01-45-33-34-1
KFK0-32-21-20-72-13-84-33-51-31-23-4
KBK21-22-45-03-22-02-13-43-34-20-76-1
MFK21-32-14-11-310-02-110-01-21-00-47-0
Mids2-12-42-21-22-41-61-31-61-20-60-3
Månd3-42-07-22-15-14-21-22-53-21-22-2
Rival4-51-02-00-20-44-00-11-34-01-53-0
Sunnd0-32-24-03-13-34-18-26-04-03-46-0
Surna2-22-61-12-42-46-14-23-12-31-43-0
Træff5-24-17-13-00-210-01-06-13-43-14-1
Varfj1-13-32-21-12-05-30-21-41-64-21-3